
Jane O'Connor
1947-12-30 · 185 obras en el catálogo
author of Fancy Nancy She resides (that’s a fancy word for lives) in Manhattan with her husband, Jim. Her two grown sons have fled New York, however, and are both living in Los Angeles. (Fancy nancy world)
Obras — página 5
Fancy Nancy

Fancy Nancy super secret surprise party

Soccer mania

Fancy Nancy

It's backward day!

Nancy Clancy seeks a fortune

Best reading buddies

Nancy Clancy, late-breaking news!

Jojo and the big mess

Jojo and the magic trick

Fancy Nancy

Adventures of Fancy Nancy - 5 books in 1

Fancy Nancy's Fantastic Phonics (My First I Can Read)

Bubbles, bubbles, and more bubbles!

Fancy Nancy and the Quest for the Unicorn

Fancy Nancy Take-Along Storybook Set

The Best of Fancy Nancy

Fancy Nancy Pack - Sees Stars, At the Museum, Boy From Paris, Pajama Day, Poison Ivy Expert, Dazzlin

Spring fashion fling

Nancy Clancy's Ultimate Chapter Book Quartet

Candy bonanza
Danny and the Dinosaur and Friends
